MEMBER

Office Bearers

Utkarsh Chaurasia

Utkarsh Chaurasia
PRESIDENT

Soumik Paul

Soumik Paul
GENERAL SECRETARY

DARPAN AGRAWAL

DARPAN AGRAWAL
VICE PRESIDENT

Suborno Gupta

Suborno Gupta
VICE PRESIDENT

Jaideep Datta

Jaideep Datta
CONVENER

Avinash Prasad

Avinash Prasad
TREASURER

Gande Sravan

Gande Sravan
BAJA COORDINATOR

Nidhi Garg

Nidhi Garg
PUBLICITY HEAD

Toney Manalil

Toney Manalil
ACCOMODATION,TRAVEL AND HOSPITALITY HEAD

Harsh Verma

Harsh Verma
ACCOMODATION,TRAVEL AND HOSPITALITY HEAD

Hritik Dayal

Hritik Dayal
CREATIVE HEAD

Pradyumn Singh

Pradyumn Singh
WORKSHOP HEAD

Anisha Majumdar

Anisha Majumdar
TECH HEAD

Chinta Sudheep

Chinta Sudheep
TECH HEAD

Shivam Goyan

Shivam Goyan
SPONSORSHIP HEAD

Madhav Mishra

Madhav Mishra
WORKSHOP HEAD

A. Praveen

A. Praveen
OPERATIONS HEAD

Satveer Singh

Satveer Singh
EVENTS HEAD

Management

FINAL YEAR

Toney Manalil

Toney Manalil
ACCOMODATION,TRAVEL AND HOSPITALITY HEAD

Gande Sravan

Gande Sravan
BAJA COORDINATOR

Satveer Singh

Satveer Singh
EVENTS HEAD

A. Praveen

A. Praveen
OPERATIONS HEAD

Utkarsh Chaurasia

Utkarsh Chaurasia
PRESIDENT

Shivam Goyan

Shivam Goyan
SPONSORSHIP HEAD

Avinash Prasad

Avinash Prasad
TREASURER

Madhav Mishra

Madhav Mishra
WORKSHOP HEAD

THIRD YEAR

Ayush Abhishek Kujur

Ayush Abhishek Kujur

Devraj Kakoty

Devraj Kakoty

Kaustuv Gandhi

Kaustuv Gandhi

Malobika Biswas

Malobika Biswas

Vishesh V

Vishesh V

Vraj Desai

Vraj Desai

SECOND YEAR

Aayush Kumar

Aayush Kumar

Abhishek Sharma

Abhishek Sharma

Anurag Singh

Anurag Singh

Arpan Das

Arpan Das

Divas Gupta

Divas Gupta

Rahul Mondal

Rahul Mondal

Satyam Shorya

Satyam Shorya

Shivam Kumar

Shivam Kumar

Sukanya Dutta

Sukanya Dutta

Technical

FINAL YEAR

Soumik Paul

Soumik Paul
GENERAL SECRETARY

Nidhi Garg

Nidhi Garg
PUBLICITY HEAD

Anisha Majumdar

Anisha Majumdar
TECH HEAD

Chinta Sudheep

Chinta Sudheep
TECH HEAD

Suborno Gupta

Suborno Gupta
VICE PRESIDENT

Pradyumn Singh

Pradyumn Singh
WORKSHOP HEAD

THIRD YEAR

Aadarsh Kumar Mishra

Aadarsh Kumar Mishra

Abhishek Singh

Abhishek Singh

Amit Tiwari

Amit Tiwari

Chetan Gupta

Chetan Gupta

Gourab Mondal

Gourab Mondal

Kiran P Abraham

Kiran P Abraham

Praneet Kumar Sahoo

Praneet Kumar Sahoo

Shubhangee .

Shubhangee .

Soumik Hazra

Soumik Hazra

SECOND YEAR

ANIKET PANIGRAHI

ANIKET PANIGRAHI

Arani Gangopadhyay

Arani Gangopadhyay

Hemanth Sanagavarapu

Hemanth Sanagavarapu

Manish yadav

Manish yadav

Sivaji Ganesh Naidu Vemulapalli

Sivaji Ganesh Naidu Vemulapalli

Souham Banerjee

Souham Banerjee

Soumyadeep Das

Soumyadeep Das

Souptik Das

Souptik Das

VISHAL JAISWAL

VISHAL JAISWAL

Venkatesh Perepureddy

Venkatesh Perepureddy

Web Development

FINAL YEAR

Harsh Verma

Harsh Verma
ACCOMODATION,TRAVEL AND HOSPITALITY HEAD

Jaideep Datta

Jaideep Datta
CONVENER

THIRD YEAR

Arunava Sarkar

Arunava Sarkar

Kumar Gaurav

Kumar Gaurav

Rounak Das

Rounak Das

SECOND YEAR

Ankita Mandal

Ankita Mandal

Sneha Chattopadhyay

Sneha Chattopadhyay

GRAPHICS

FINAL YEAR

Hritik Dayal

Hritik Dayal
CREATIVE HEAD

DARPAN AGRAWAL

DARPAN AGRAWAL
VICE PRESIDENT

THIRD YEAR

Ambika Biswas Neela

Ambika Biswas Neela

Jissnu Kundu

Jissnu Kundu

Samriddha Saha

Samriddha Saha

SECOND YEAR

Anik Mondal

Anik Mondal

Suryadip Mondal

Suryadip Mondal

TEAM NDORS

FINAL YEAR

Anvesh Anumolu

Anvesh Anumolu

Gande Sravan

Gande Sravan

Lokesh Bandaru

Lokesh Bandaru

Nilanjan Baranwal

Nilanjan Baranwal

T JAGDESH RAO

T JAGDESH RAO

Tanmay Devli

Tanmay Devli

THIRD YEAR

Arko Sarkar

Arko Sarkar

Divyanshu Bajpai

Divyanshu Bajpai

MD Meraj

MD Meraj

Praneet Kumar Sahoo

Praneet Kumar Sahoo

RAKESH MANDAL

RAKESH MANDAL

Suman Guin

Suman Guin

SECOND YEAR